Support

Entry summary for First Dakota Classic 2019

x
x
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 47 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Richard Bowen Unaffiliated
Curtis Broadnax Unaffiliated
Jesse Broadwater Unaffiliated
Tanner Clem Unaffiliated
Kyle Douglas Unaffiliated
Stephan Hansen Unaffiliated
David Houser Unaffiliated
Richard Jackson Unaffiliated
Steven Marsh Unaffiliated
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Sergio Pagni Unaffiliated
Christopher Perkins Unaffiliated
Connor Sears Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Benton Christensen Unaffiliated
Brian Clarson Unaffiliated
Anthony Clem Unaffiliated
Jason Fevella Unaffiliated
Vernon Hess Unaffiliated
JonPaul 'JP' Johnson Unaffiliated
Mike Price Unaffiliated
Richard Smith Unaffiliated
Scott Starnes Unaffiliated
Keith Trail Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Dusti Batsch Unaffiliated
Christine Harrelson Unaffiliated
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Lexi Keller Unaffiliated
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Dee Starnes Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Seth Mcwherter Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Janis Grellner Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Kolbe Borrelli Unaffiliated
Michael Green Unaffiliated
Blaine Kostrzewski Unaffiliated
Garrett Peck Unaffiliated
Sawyer Sullivan Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Mark Berens Unaffiliated
Ryan Grubbs Unaffiliated
Justin Luepke Unaffiliated
Lane Miller Unaffiliated
Brook Neva Unaffiliated
Paul Parsons Unaffiliated
Jeff Pick Unaffiliated
David Sears Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jim Bisson Unaffiliated
Brad Brannon Unaffiliated
Rebecca Burks Unaffiliated
Bruce Despommier Unaffiliated
Samuel Dougherty Unaffiliated
Cole Duensing Unaffiliated
Julie Fierke Unaffiliated
Tim Fierke Unaffiliated
Donald Fromm Unaffiliated
Jared Fuller Unaffiliated
Keith Gilmere Unaffiliated
Jason Goedken Unaffiliated
Gene Grellner Unaffiliated
Caitlin Griffin Unaffiliated
Scot Hilden Unaffiliated
Max Hoefs Unaffiliated
Brian Hostutler Unaffiliated
Leon Hutton Unaffiliated
Mike Jeanotte Unaffiliated
Misty Jeanotte Unaffiliated
Jesse Keehl Unaffiliated
Dewayne Kostrzewski Unaffiliated
jordan leong Unaffiliated
John Lien Unaffiliated
Joshua Lubben Unaffiliated
Steven Marshall Unaffiliated
Karren Marshall Unaffiliated
Austin Marshall Unaffiliated
Chad Meixner Unaffiliated
Brendan Nelson Unaffiliated
Bernie Punzalan Unaffiliated
Christopher Renaud Unaffiliated
Jeff Ruud Unaffiliated
Jake Schlangen Unaffiliated
Paul Sibley Unaffiliated
John Smith Unaffiliated
Lora Smith Unaffiliated
Dana Stone Unaffiliated
Stuart Sveeggen Unaffiliated
Trent Teets Unaffiliated
Ben Teets Unaffiliated
Steve Tuveson Unaffiliated
Lynn Umbarger Unaffiliated
Blaine Urtel Unaffiliated
Christopher Vetter Unaffiliated
Jason Whitesock Unaffiliated
Joseph Zimmerman Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Larry Comley Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Stan Boyd Unaffiliated
David Wearne Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Hayden Mitchell Unaffiliated
August Steele Unaffiliated
Huntley Steele Unaffiliated
Jace Walters Unaffiliated
Tyler Williams Unaffiliated
Tristen Williams Unaffiliated
Ethan Williams Unaffiliated
Colten Williams Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Addison Bartholow Unaffiliated
Payten Butler Unaffiliated
Brynn Nelson Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Ryan Gunderson Unaffiliated
Brayden Jeanotte Unaffiliated
Kadin Nelson Unaffiliated
Brody Ponsness Unaffiliated
Braedy Wold Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Raegan Bender Unaffiliated
Makenzie Butler Unaffiliated
Anna Gunderson Unaffiliated
Rebecca Vogel Unaffiliated
Rachel Withers Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Ethan Bartholow Unaffiliated
Cutter Craig Unaffiliated
Caden Craig Unaffiliated
Waylon Grovenburg Unaffiliated
Andrew Hilden Unaffiliated
Aden Hilden Unaffiliated
Carter Peck Unaffiliated
Wyatt Ridgeway Unaffiliated
Zander Wolf Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Kacie Roth Unaffiliated
Savannah Shermo Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.